Glitter Words
[Glitterfy.com - *Glitter Words*]

Visitor Map
Create your own visitor map!

   
  NOT JUST ANOTHER GUY
  MY HISTORY
 
 

 

Name: John Gil delos Reyes

Nickname: JG, GiL, John, Ripper, Deloy, Jam

Born: July 1981

Birthplace: Santa Rosa, Laguna, Philippines

I grew up in a small community in Sta. Rosa where everybody knows everyone and where everything is simple. I grew up in care of my grandparents who raise me like their own kid. I had the best grandparents I could ever ask for. I studied my elementary and higschool at Holy Rosary Academy and  continued my college at Perpetual Help Laguna where I finished Bachelor of Science in Nursing. I now reside here in the US with my mom and other relatives. I work as a Nurse Tech at a hospital near where we live and during my days off I help at our cleaning business.

 
  JUST GOT HIT 76220 visitors (568083 hits) THIS IS THE TALLY
Glitter Words
[Glitterfy.com - *Glitter Words*]
 
 
=> Do you also want a homepage for free? Then click here! <=